samedi, 2 mars 2024 |
14:12
|
Entente Toulouse Olympique - Pamiers Vernajoul
|
62 : 0
|
RC Saint-Gaudens XIII
|
Stade Toulouse Lautrec
,
Toulouse
|
14:12
|
|
Stade Toulouse Lautrec
,
Toulouse
|
samedi, 9 mars 2024 |
16:01
|
XIII Catalan 2
|
22 : 12
|
FC Lézignan- Corbières XIII
|
Stade Saint Assiscle
,
Saint-Estève
|
16:01
|
|
Stade Saint Assiscle
,
Saint-Estève
|
16:02
|
Academy Sportive Carcassonne XIII
|
58 : 0
|
Villeneuve-sur-Lot XIII
|
Stade Albert Domec
,
Carcassonne
|
16:02
|
|
Stade Albert Domec
,
Carcassonne
|
16:02
|
XIII Catalan 1
|
66 : 0
|
Toulouges XIII
|
Stade Saint Assiscle
,
Saint-Estève
|
16:02
|
|
Stade Saint Assiscle
,
Saint-Estève
|
16:03
|
Section des Jeunes Limoux Lauquet XIII
|
16 : 8
|
Entente Ayguesvives - Jules Julien XIII
|
Stade de l'Aiguille
,
Limoux
|
16:03
|
|
Stade de l'Aiguille
,
Limoux
|
16:03
|
XIII Catalan 2
|
12 : 74
|
XIII Catalan 1
|
Stade Saint Assiscle
,
Saint-Estève
|
16:03
|
|
Stade Saint Assiscle
,
Saint-Estève
|
16:04
|
RC Salon XIII
|
24 : 0
|
Académie des Geckos Catalans Baho
|
|
16:04
|
|
|
16:05
|
FC Lézignan- Corbières XIII
|
24 : 4
|
Sainte Foy Rugby League
|
Stade du Moulin
,
Lézignan Corbières
|
16:05
|
|
Stade du Moulin
,
Lézignan Corbières
|
16:08
|
Section des Jeunes Limoux Lauquet XIII
|
20 : 22
|
Toulouse Olympique XIII
|
Stade de l'Aiguille
,
Limoux
|
16:08
|
|
Stade de l'Aiguille
,
Limoux
|
16:08
|
RC Saint-Gaudens XIII
|
58 : 6
|
Pamiers Vernajoul XIII
|
Saint-Gaudens
|
16:08
|
|
Saint-Gaudens
|
16:09
|
Academy Sportive Carcassonne XIII
|
44 : 2
|
Villeneuve-sur-Lot XIII
|
Stade Albert Domec
,
Carcassonne
|
16:09
|
|
Stade Albert Domec
,
Carcassonne
|
17:24
|
Entente Ayguesvives - Jules Julien XIII
|
28 : 14
|
Phoenix de Tonneins XIII
|
Stade Struxiano
,
Toulouse
|
17:24
|
|
Stade Struxiano
,
Toulouse
|
vendredi, 15 mars 2024 |
06:17
|
Albi Rugby League
|
38 : 12
|
Racing Club Lescure Arthes XIII
|
Stade Mazicou
,
Albi
|
06:17
|
|
Stade Mazicou
,
Albi
|
dimanche, 17 mars 2024 |
06:15
|
RC Saint-Gaudens XIII
|
6 : 36
|
Section des Jeunes Limoux Lauquet XIII
|
Saint-Gaudens
|
06:15
|
|
Saint-Gaudens
|
mercredi, 20 mars 2024 |
07:17
|
Albi Rugby League
|
50 : 2
|
Canton Villefranche d'Albigeois - Lescure
|
Stade Mazicou
,
Albi
|
07:17
|
|
Stade Mazicou
,
Albi
|
samedi, 23 mars 2024 |
07:07
|
XIII Catalan 2
|
0 : 58
|
XIII Catalan 1
|
Stade Saint Assiscle
,
Saint-Estève
|
07:07
|
|
Stade Saint Assiscle
,
Saint-Estève
|
07:09
|
Racing Club Lescure Arthes XIII
|
12 : 22
|
Section des Jeunes Limoux Lauquet XIII
|
Lescure d'Albigeois
|
07:09
|
|
Lescure d'Albigeois
|
07:10
|
Entente Ayguesvives - Jules Julien XIII
|
16 : 18
|
Villeneuve-sur-Lot XIII
|
Stade Struxiano
,
Toulouse
|
07:10
|
|
Stade Struxiano
,
Toulouse
|
07:11
|
XIII Catalan 1
|
62 : 0
|
Sainte Foy Rugby League
|
Stade Saint Assiscle
,
Saint-Estève
|
07:11
|
|
Stade Saint Assiscle
,
Saint-Estève
|
07:12
|
FC Lézignan- Corbières XIII
|
42 : 4
|
RC Carpentras XIII
|
Stade du Moulin
,
Lézignan Corbières
|
07:12
|
|
Stade du Moulin
,
Lézignan Corbières
|